Is Kroger® Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa K-Cup® Pods Oat Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Creamer (Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Mono- And Diglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate), Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Nonfat Dry Milk, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Kroger® Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa K-Cup® Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa K-Cup® Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
Where to buy
Kroger® Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa K-Cup® Pods is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


