Is Kroger® Mustard Greens Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Curly Mustard Greens

Check Kroger® Mustard Greens against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
PepperyBitterEarthy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseSalad