Is Kroger® Natural Pork Spare Ribs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Pork Spareribs,lean, 3 Medium Ribs), Untrimmed, Cooked

Check Kroger® Natural Pork Spare Ribs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Natural Pork Spare Ribs is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch