No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Kroger® Naturally Flavored Chocolate Milk Mix Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa, Processed With Alkali, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sunflower Lecithin, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor, Vitamins And Minerals: Calcium Carbonate, Ascorbic Acid, Biotin, Zinc Oxide, Copper Gluconate, Manganese Sulfate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Sugar, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride

Check Kroger® Naturally Flavored Chocolate Milk Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Naturally Flavored Chocolate Milk Mix is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking