Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® No Sugar Added Diced Pears In Water Fruit Bowls Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Pears, Water, Ascorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention), Citric Acid, Sucralose

Check Kroger® No Sugar Added Diced Pears In Water Fruit Bowls against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® No Sugar Added Diced Pears In Water Fruit Bowls is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? Kroger® No Sugar Added Diced Pears In Water Fruit Bowls | Spoonful