Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Non Stick Coconut Cooking Spray Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Oil, Soy Lecithin

Check Kroger® Non Stick Coconut Cooking Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Non Stick Coconut Cooking Spray is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Kroger® Non Stick Coconut Cooking Spray | Spoonful