Is Kroger® Nonstick Canola Oil Cooking Spray Twin Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil, Soy Lecithin (Non-stick Agent)
Check Kroger® Nonstick Canola Oil Cooking Spray Twin Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Nonstick Canola Oil Cooking Spray Twin Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
PAM Cooking Spray Canola Oil Blend Superior No Stick Original - 6 Oz
Land O Lakes Spreadable Butter with Canola Oil - 15 Oz
PAM Cooking Spray Olive Oil Superior No Stick - 5 Oz
About this product
Oil · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGrillingMeal Prep


