Is Kroger Onion Minced Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Minced Onions
Check Kroger Onion Minced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Onion Minced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


