Is Kroger® Orange Cream Real Sugar Soda Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Gum Acacia, Ester Gum, Yellow 6, Red 40
Check Kroger® Orange Cream Real Sugar Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Orange Cream Real Sugar Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Sugar Free Smooth & Creamy - 18 Fl. Oz.
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 6.5 oz
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 13 oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


