Is Kroger® Orange Juice with Calcium Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, concentrated orange juice, tricalcium phosphate, calcium lactate, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), vitamin D3.

Check Kroger® Orange Juice with Calcium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Orange Juice with Calcium is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Kroger® Orange Juice with Calcium | Spoonful