Is Kroger® Orange Juice with Calcium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, concentrated orange juice, tricalcium phosphate, calcium lactate, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), vitamin D3.

Check Kroger® Orange Juice with Calcium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Orange Juice with Calcium is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go