Is Kroger® Orange Marmalade Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Orange Peel, Orange Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Citric Acid
Check Kroger® Orange Marmalade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Orange Marmalade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
Kroger® 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Bottle
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


