Is KROGER, ORIGINAL ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Concentrated Orange Juice

Check KROGER, ORIGINAL ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KROGER, ORIGINAL ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangyAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go