Is Kroger Original Smokehouse Beef Jerky Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Brown Sugar, Beef Broth, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavors, Vinegar, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Sodium Erythorbate, Citric Acid, Paprika Oleoresin (for Color), Sodium Nitrite. Contains Soy.

Check Kroger Original Smokehouse Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip, Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go