Is Kroger® Original Sparkling Seltzer Water Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Carbonated Water
Check Kroger® Original Sparkling Seltzer Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Original Sparkling Seltzer Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


