Is Kroger® Parsley Flakes Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parsley Flakes.

Check Kroger® Parsley Flakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Parsley Flakes is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousNeutral
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal PrepSalad