This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kroger® Party Pail Fudge Swirl Ice Cream Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ice Cream - Milk, Cream, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Buttermilk, Guar Gum, Mono- And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Annatto (For Color), Caramel Color, Fudge Swirl - High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Pectin, Cellulose Gum, Buttermilk Powder, Artificial Flavor,contains: Milk

Check Kroger® Party Pail Fudge Swirl Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Kroger® Party Pail Fudge Swirl Ice Cream | Spoonful