Is Kroger Party Pail Galactic Swirl Ice Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Corn Syrup, Sugar Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Buttermilk, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Guar Gum, Mono- And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Blue 1, Yellow 5 And 6, Red 3, Red 40,Contains: Milk
Check Kroger Party Pail Galactic Swirl Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Party Pail Galactic Swirl Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger Party Pail Galactic Swirl Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


