Is Kroger® Party Pail Neapolitan Ice Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Corn Syrup, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Strawberries, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Whey, Buttermilk, Cellulose Gel, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Polysorbate 80, Annatto (For Color), Peanuts, Egg Yolk, Carrageenan, Red 40, Red 3, Blue 1, Yellow 6,Contains: Milk, Egg
Check Kroger® Party Pail Neapolitan Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Party Pail Neapolitan Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Party Pail Neapolitan Ice Cream is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


