Is Kroger Peach Blended Lowfat Yogurt, Peach Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED SKIM MILK AND MILK, SUGAR, PEACHES, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN AGAR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, ACTIVE CULTURES WITH LACIDOPHILUS AND B. BIFIDUM.

Check Kroger Peach Blended Lowfat Yogurt, Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go