Is Kroger® Peach Mango Light Green Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Instant Green Tea, Aspartame, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavor, Acesulfame Potassium, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Vitamin E Acetate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Magnesium Oxide, Beta-carotene (For Color), Calcium Carbonate, Modified Corn Starch, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Kroger® Peach Mango Light Green Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Peach Mango Light Green Tea is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast