Is Kroger® Pimiento Stuffed Manzanilla Olives Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spanish Olives, Water, Pimiento, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride, Salt, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid

Check Kroger® Pimiento Stuffed Manzanilla Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Pimiento Stuffed Manzanilla Olives is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping