Is Kroger® Pineapple Cherry Swirl Mighty Ice Pops 9 Ct Bag Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID ACID, PHOSPHORIC ACID. PROPYLENE GLYCOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, RED 40, YELLOW 5 AND 6, XANTHAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT.
Check Kroger® Pineapple Cherry Swirl Mighty Ice Pops 9 Ct Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Pineapple Cherry Swirl Mighty Ice Pops 9 Ct Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Twizzlers Pull 'N' Peel Cherry Flavored Licorice Style Low Fat Candy, Bag 14 oz
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Kroger® Pineapple Cherry Swirl Mighty Ice Pops 9 Ct Bag is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick


