Is Kroger Pineapple Punch Flavored Fruit Juice Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Apple Juice From Concentrate (water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Kiwi Juice From Concentrate (water, Kiwi Juice Concentrate), Pineapple Juice From Concentrate (water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate), Lime Juice From Concentrate (water, Lime Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Turmeric (color), Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C).

Check Kroger Pineapple Punch Flavored Fruit Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking