Is Kroger® Pork and Beans Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared White Beans, Water, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% of: Tomato Paste, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Vinegar, Pork, Bicarbonate of Soda, Onion Powder, Paprika Coloring, Spice, Natural Flavorings.

Check Kroger® Pork and Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Pork and Beans is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetSmoky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The GoLunch