Is Kroger Pre-Sliced Pork Tenderloin Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Vinegar, Salt, Black Pepper, Water, Natural Flavors.

Check Kroger Pre-Sliced Pork Tenderloin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Sliced, Packaged, Meat

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
MeatyTender
Commonly used for
SlicingProtein Add InMeal PrepSandwich Filling