Is Kroger® Premium Blend Medium Roast Coffee K-Cup Packs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee.
Check Kroger® Premium Blend Medium Roast Coffee K-Cup Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Premium Blend Medium Roast Coffee K-Cup Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Kroger® Premium Blend Medium Roast Coffee K-Cup Packs is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


