Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger Prime Rib & Horse Radish Wavy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN COTTONSEED, OR CANOLA OIL), SEASONING (CORN MALTODEXTRIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, SPICE, SUGAR. MUSTARD FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT), SALT.

Check Kroger Prime Rib & Horse Radish Wavy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Kroger Prime Rib & Horse Radish Wavy | Spoonful