Is Kroger Prime Rib & Horse Radish Wavy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN COTTONSEED, OR CANOLA OIL), SEASONING (CORN MALTODEXTRIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SALT, SPICE, SUGAR. MUSTARD FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT), SALT.
Check Kroger Prime Rib & Horse Radish Wavy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Prime Rib & Horse Radish Wavy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


