Is Kroger Pudding & Pie Filling Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Dextrose, Contains 2% Or Less Of Disodium Phosphate, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate (for Thickening), Salt, Mono- And Diglycerides (contains Propyl Gallate And Citric Acid As Antioxidants), Nonfat Dry Milk, Palm Oil, Titanium Dioxide (for Color), Artificial Flavors, Yellow 5, Yellow 6. Contains Milk.
Check Kroger Pudding & Pie Filling Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Pudding & Pie Filling Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingBaking


