Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Pure Coconut Oil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Oil

Check Kroger® Pure Coconut Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Pure Coconut Oil is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepSnacking
Oat Free? Kroger® Pure Coconut Oil | Spoonful