Is Kroger® Purified Water Mini Bottles Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
purified drinking water
Check Kroger® Purified Water Mini Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Purified Water Mini Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Purified Water Mini Bottles is available at 6 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


