Is Kroger Queso Blanco Sauce Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Nonfat Milk, Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Butter Oil, Modified Food Starch, Contains 2 Percent Or Less Of The Following: Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Cellulose Gum, Datem, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Citric Acid, Beta Carotene
Check Kroger Queso Blanco Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Queso Blanco Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


