Is Kroger Real Sugar Soda - Root Beer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Kroger Real Sugar Soda - Root Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Real Sugar Soda - Root Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger Real Sugar Soda - Root Beer is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


