Is Kroger® Red Grapefruit Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Grapefruit.

Check Kroger® Red Grapefruit Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Red Grapefruit Bag is available at 2 retailers

KrogerMariano's

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
CitrusAcidicBitterSour
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSalad