Is Kroger® Red Pepper Seasoned Pork Cracklins Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Fat With Attached Skin, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Red Pepper

Check Kroger® Red Pepper Seasoned Pork Cracklins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavorySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking