Is Kroger Refresh Pineapple Coconut Liquid Water Enhancer Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE.
Check Kroger Refresh Pineapple Coconut Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Refresh Pineapple Coconut Liquid Water Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
COCONUT LIQUID AMINOS ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, COCONUT LIQUID AMINOS
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
CALIFIA FARMS BETTERHALF UNSWEETENED COCONUT CREAM & ALMONDMILK LIQUID COFFEE CREAMER, 16.9 OZ
nutpods Unsweetened French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 11.2 fl oz Container | Dairy-free, Keto, Non-GMO, Made From Coconut and Almond
Vita Coco The Original Coconut Water, Nutrients & Electrolytes Rich, Pure, 16.9 fl oz Tetra
Where to buy
Kroger Refresh Pineapple Coconut Liquid Water Enhancer is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


