Is Kroger® Ruby Red Pulp-Free 100% Grapefruit Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapefruit Juice
Check Kroger® Ruby Red Pulp-Free 100% Grapefruit Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Ruby Red Pulp-Free 100% Grapefruit Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusAcidicBitterTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


