Is Kroger® Sea Salt & Olive Oil Chicken Breast Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com (Baked, Boneless And Skinless), Cup Cubed Mea

Check Kroger® Sea Salt & Olive Oil Chicken Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Sea Salt & Olive Oil Chicken Breast is available at 1 retailer

Ralphs

About this product

Meat · Cube

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunch