Is Kroger Select Cuts Uncured Smoked Ham, Uncured Smoked Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, SUGAR, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING CELERY POWDER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check Kroger Select Cuts Uncured Smoked Ham, Uncured Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Select Cuts Uncured Smoked Ham, Uncured Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltyMeatySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking


