Is Kroger® Sliced Beets - No Salt Added Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beets, Water
Check Kroger® Sliced Beets - No Salt Added against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Sliced Beets - No Salt Added in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Sliced Beets - No Salt Added is available at 2 retailers
KrogerFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping


