Is Kroger Sliced Manzanilla Olives With Pimiento Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olives, Water, Pimiento Paste (water, Pimiento, Sodium Alginate, Guar Gum, Calcium Chloride), Salt, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Ascorbic Acid.
Check Kroger Sliced Manzanilla Olives With Pimiento against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Sliced Manzanilla Olives With Pimiento in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping


