Is Kroger Smooth & Creamy French Vanilla Coffee Creamer Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oil (contains One Or More Of The Following: Palm, Palm Kernel, Coconut, Soybean), Corn Syrup Solids, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sodium Caseinate (a Milk Derivative) **, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mono- And Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide, Soy Lecithin. **not A Source Of Lactose. Contains Milk, Soy.

Check Kroger Smooth & Creamy French Vanilla Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking