Is Kroger Southern Style Ready to Bake Biscuits, Southern Style Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, PALM OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SUGAR, BAKING SODA, SALT, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, WHEY, SODIUM CASEINATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, DATEM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, ENZYME.
Check Kroger Southern Style Ready to Bake Biscuits, Southern Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Southern Style Ready to Bake Biscuits, Southern Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
FlakyTender
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSide DishSandwichSnacking


