Is Kroger Spicy Fry Sauce, Spicy Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, EGG YOLKS, RED JALAPENO PUREE (RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ACETIC ACID), MODIFIED CORN AND TAPIOCA STARCH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, PHOSPHORIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, DRIED ONION, MUSTARD FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DRIED GARLIC, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PRESERVE FLAVOR.
Check Kroger Spicy Fry Sauce, Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Spicy Fry Sauce, Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


