Is Kroger® Spicy Garlic Buffalo Wing Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
White Distilled Vinegar, Cayenne Peppers, Water, Canola Oil, Salt, Crushed And Dehydrated Garlic, Egg Yolk, Lemon Juice (From Concentrate), Modified Corn Starch, Worcestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Sugar, Spices, Anchovy Puree, Natural Flavor (Contains Soy), Tamarind), Spices, Onion Powder, Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Natural Butter Flavor (Soybean Oil, Natural Flavor, Turmeric And Annatto, Tocopherol)
Check Kroger® Spicy Garlic Buffalo Wing Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Spicy Garlic Buffalo Wing Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Sweet Baby Rays Sauce Wing & Glaze Buffalo Wing - 16 Fl. Oz.
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Roasted Garlic Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Frank's RedHot Kosher Original Cayenne Pepper Hot Wing Sauce, 5 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Kroger® Spicy Garlic Buffalo Wing Sauce is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


