This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kroger® Stevia Zero Calorie Liquid Sweetener Blend Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Erythritol, Stevia Extract, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate

Check Kroger® Stevia Zero Calorie Liquid Sweetener Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Stevia Zero Calorie Liquid Sweetener Blend is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee
Pescatarian? Kroger® Stevia Zero Calorie Liquid Sweetener Blend | Spoonful