Is Kroger® Strawberry Pie Filling Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Water, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Red 40, Erythorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention)

Check Kroger® Strawberry Pie Filling against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Strawberry Pie Filling is available at 5 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphs

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Oat Free? Kroger® Strawberry Pie Filling | Spoonful