Is Kroger Strawberry Syrup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Xanthan Gum, Red 40.

Check Kroger Strawberry Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingBreakfastDipping