Is Kroger Tender & Juicy Premium Young Turkey Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Turkey Broth, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sugar, Flavoring

Check Kroger Tender & Juicy Premium Young Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyTenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Soy Free? Kroger Tender & Juicy Premium Young Turkey | Spoonful